Aviso legal Area privada

3ª División Cadete


Plantilla

  • Aguirre Andrade, Iker 
  • Alonso Martínez, Diego
  • Blanco Villaverde, Jorge
  • Cayón Torres, Héctor
  • El Mahboubi Ezzakraqui, Elías
  • Fernández Fuente, Mateo
  • Fombella Saiz, Benjamín
  • Laguillo Toribio, Álvaro
  • Lanza Díaz, Alberto 
  • Palacios Bengochea, Guzmán
  • Peláez Saiz, Pablo
  • Pozueta Martin, Iván 
  • Presmanes Latorre, Jairo
  • Riaño Trespalacios, Sergio     
  • Riego Fernández, David
  • Saiz Obregón, Pablo
  • Trueba Martin, Raúl
  • Zarzosa Peña, Alejandro

Delegado

  • Saiz Quijano, José Ramón

Resultados


Jda. Equipo local Result Equipo visitante
C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent8 - 1C.D.E. Arenas de Iguña
E.D.M. Cartes A2 - 5C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent1 - 1C.D. Tropezon C
E.D.M. Santillana B1 - 0C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
C.D. San Martin5 - 2C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent3 - 3E.D.M. San Vicente A
C.D.E. Los Tilares Comillas0 - 13C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent6 - 0S.D. Textil Escudo B
Descanso - C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
10ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent2 - 1C.D. Bezana A
11ªC.D.E. Valle Lebaniego3 - 1C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
12ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent3 - 0C.D.E. Atletico Mineros C
13ªPolanco C.F. B1 - 2C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
14ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent2 - 0C.D. Amistad Sniace C
15ªPeña Amigos Gimnastica1 - 2C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
16ªC.D.E. Arenas de Iguña3 - 5C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
17ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent3 - 1E.D.M. Cartes A
18ªC.D. Tropezon C1 - 2C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
19ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent5 - 1E.D.M. Santillana B
20ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent1 - 2C.D. San Martin
21ªE.D.M. San Vicente A1 - 2C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
22ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent7 - 0C.D.E. Los Tilares Comillas
23ªS.D. Textil Escudo B2 - 4C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
24ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent - Descanso
25ªC.D. Bezana A2 - 0C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
26ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent1 - 1C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego
27ªC.D.E. Atco. Mineros C0 - 6C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
28ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent2 - 0Polanco C.F. B
29ªC.D. Amistad Sniace C - C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent
30ªC.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent - Competición finalizada


Estadistica